Morning my dears)

Such a sunny day!Yesterday we didn’t go to the beach….but now I’m ready 😉 hehe….We gonna go for a while)

Last night Mitty took me and we went to McDonald’s…cuz i was so hungry….o la la…..One time i can accept sin 🙂 lol

And later we went  to Guaba (2nd favorite place in Cyprus) ….

I ordered Strawberry Margarita….even don’t wanted to drink alcohol ……

Haven’t taken picture cuz Mitty was in love with her “V” fingers..lol

P.S. I’m reading many russian bloggers…and I see that some of them are going to Cyprus soon…And guys….don’t be shy to ask me anything….or hung out together during ur trip…I can also give u some advices about any place u r interested )

http://vkontakte.ru/ashleez   Just text me on my vk.com page  )))

Kisses!Gotta go)

Advertisements