How are you my people?))

I’m feeling so cool….cuz i slept well)))

Yesterday wasn’t good night…cuz all evening we spent on my pc…..was watching funny movie on youtube, then just laughing on funny scans from internet….

And when my bf asked me to go out for a drink…..i said “No”…..But it’s really weird….it’s maybe 3rd week on Friday i don’t wanna even move….Fuck!!!

But around 10.30 p.m. i remembered about “Chocolate soup” cafe ….and we got ready quickly….cuz they usually close at 11-11 p.m.

But fuck it again….it was closed. And all good places was full…cuz time was 12 p.m. 😦

I was so pissed..and jut got wine and nuts….and we got drunk at home…..yeah…

Today I’m waiting for Maria. She said ….she’ll come and we gonna party 😉 awww….can’t wait!

Advertisements